ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds4 Baths2,670 SqFt1/39 39Pending
$915,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,331 SqFt1/37 37Pending
$660,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths1,829 SqFt1/36 36Pending
$655,000
- 2 Beds3 Baths1,083 SqFt1/33 33Pending
$480,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt1/29 29Price Dropped by $5K
$539,999
- 2 Beds3 Baths1,017 SqFt1/31 31Open 5/16 11AM-3PM
$545,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,192 SqFt1/40 40Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$950,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt1/29 29Price Dropped by $10K
$810,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,255,000
$1,200,000
4.6%449 Cota Ln, Vista, CA 92083
Listed by Sasha Flowers of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$1,255,000
$1,200,000
4.6%449 Cota Ln, Vista, CA 92083
MLS# 240004057SD
Listed by Sasha Flowers of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$1,250,000
$1,250,000
1613 Tuscan Springs Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Listed by John Perez of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$1,250,000
$1,250,000
1613 Tuscan Springs Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
MLS# 240016261SD
Listed by John Perez of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$1,146,000
$1,198,000
4.3%16651 Feldspar Ct., Ramona, CA 92065
Listed by Jon Erro of The Home Team

$1,146,000
$1,198,000
4.3%16651 Feldspar Ct., Ramona, CA 92065
MLS# 220025745SD
Listed by Jon Erro of The Home Team

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
1595 Pleasanton, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Listed by Anthony Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
1595 Pleasanton, Chula Vista, CA 91913
MLS# 250016959SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$1,080,000
$1,050,000
2.9%1613 Tuscan Springs AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Listed by Matthew Blanton of Sentry Residential Inc.

$1,080,000
$1,050,000
2.9%1613 Tuscan Springs AVE, Chula Vista, CA 91913
MLS# SDC0000348SD
Listed by Matthew Blanton of Sentry Residential Inc.

$1,000,000
$975,000
2.6%1651 S Hannalei Drive, Vista, CA 92083
MLS# 220009095SD
Listed by Jocelyn Marcus of Big Block Realty, Inc.

$950,000
$930,000
2.2%2216 Calle Chanate, San Diego, CA 92139
Listed by Sasha Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$935,300
$930,000
0.6%34135 Amici St, Temecula, CA 92592
Listed by John Perez of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$935,300
$930,000
0.6%34135 Amici St, Temecula, CA 92592
MLS# 230023490SD
Listed by John Perez of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$870,000
$869,900
251 53 S 36th St, San Diego, CA 92113
MLS# PTP2205909
Listed by Michael Najar of Keller Williams Realty

$870,000
$869,900
251-53 S 36th St, San Diego, CA 92113
Listed by Michael Najar of Keller Williams Realty

$850,000
$800,000
6.3%1033 Camino Atajo, Chula Vista, CA 91910
MLS# 220011179SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of Executive Realty Firm

$850,000
$800,000
6.3%1033 Camino Atajo, Chula Vista, CA 91910
Listed by Anthony Reanue of Executive Realty Firm

$799,000
$910,000
12.2%3733 W 182nd St, Torrance, CA 90504
Listed by Jacob R Mahaffey of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$799,000
$910,000
12.2%3733 W 182nd St, Torrance, CA 90504
MLS# 240019633SD
Listed by Jacob Mahaffey of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$790,000
$795,000
0.6%5094 Guava AVE, La Mesa, CA 91942
MLS# PTP2402740
Listed by Samara Smith of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$790,000
$795,000
0.6%5094 Guava Avenue, La Mesa, CA 91942
Listed by Samara Smith of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$770,000
$770,000
501 Danny St. Southwest, El Cajon, CA 92021
Listed by Sasha Flowers of LPT Realty,Inc

$770,000
$799,000
3.6%501 Danny St., El Cajon, CA 92021
MLS# 250018510SD
Listed by Sasha Flowers of LPT Realty,Inc

$768,000
$749,999
2.4%5208 Cezanne ln, Bonita, CA 91902
Listed by Anthony Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$768,000
$749,999
2.4%5208 Cezanne ln, Bonita, CA 91902
MLS# 250034883SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$755,000
$755,000
41120 Vintage Cir, Temecula, CA 92591
Listed by Anthony Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$755,000
$755,000
41120 Vintage Cir, Temecula, CA 92591
MLS# 240027584SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$754,000
$779,000
3.2%7902 Shorewood Dr, San Diego, CA 92114
Listed by Anthony Reanue of RE/MAX Liberty

$754,000
$779,000
3.2%7902 Shorewood Dr, San Diego, CA 92114
MLS# 230009493SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of RE/MAX Liberty

$750,000
$750,000
8025 Gribble Street, San Diego, CA 92114
Listed by Eugene Douglass of LPT Realty,Inc

$750,000
$760,000
1.3%8025 Gribble Street, San Diego, CA 92114
MLS# 250017951SD
Listed by Eugene Douglass of LPT Realty,Inc

$735,000
$745,000
1.3%9834 Apple Tree Dr #C, San Diego, CA 92124
Listed by Chantelle Pace of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$735,000
$745,000
1.3%9834 Apple Tree Dr #C, San Diego, CA 92124
MLS# 240004095SD
Listed by Chantelle Pace of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$730,000
$699,999
4.3%4409 Murrieta Circle, San Diego, CA 92154
MLS# 220021021SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of Executive Realty Firm

$730,000
$699,999
4.3%4409 Murrieta Circle, San Diego, CA 92154
Listed by Anthony Reanue of Executive Realty Firm

$715,000
$700,000
2.1%1009 San Miguel Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
Listed by Jeffrey K Brumfield of Jeff Brumfield Real Estate Inc

$715,000
$700,000
2.1%1009 San Miguel Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
MLS# 230002659SD
Listed by Jeffrey Brumfield of Jeff Brumfield Real Estate Inc

$690,000
$690,000
1862 Hazel Court #11, Chula, CA 91913
Listed by Anthony Reanue of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$690,000
$690,000
1862 Hazel Court #11, Chula Vista, CA 91913
MLS# 230019239SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$680,000
$690,999
1.6%5212 Beachfront Cove St #40, San Diego, CA 92154
MLS# 250037014SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$680,000
$690,999
1.6%5212 Beachfront Cove St #40, San Diego, CA 92154
Listed by Anthony Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$670,000
$649,999
3.1%2126 Celestial Way #4, Chula Vista, CA 91915
MLS# 220014986SD
Listed by John Reeves of Reef Point Realty, Inc

$670,000
$649,999
3.1%2126 Celestial Way #4, Chula Vista, CA 91915
Listed by John C Reeves of Reef Point Realty, Inc

$665,000
$600,000
10.8%31260 Black Maple Drive, Temecula, CA 92592
MLS# 220002541SD
Listed by Sasha Flowers of Executive Realty Firm

$660,000
$625,000
5.6%31979 Rosales Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563
MLS# 220011600SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of Executive Realty Firm

$660,000
$625,000
5.6%31979 Rosales Ave, Murrieta, CA 92563
Listed by Anthony Reanue of Executive Realty Firm

$630,000
$615,000
2.4%2076 Tango Loop #Unit 2, Chula Vista, CA 91915
Listed by Sasha Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$625,000
$625,000
1872 Observation Way #2, Chula Vista, CA 91915
MLS# 230002320SD
Listed by Sasha Flowers of Executive Realty Firm

$625,000
$625,000
1872 Observation Way #2, Chula Vista, CA 91915
Listed by Sasha Flowers of Executive Realty Firm

$615,000
$610,000
0.8%1862 Hazel CT #11, Chula Vista, CA 91913
MLS# SW23008747
Listed by Stacy Carter of Stacy Carter, Broker

$615,000
$610,000
0.8%1862 Hazel Court #11, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Listed by Stacy Carter of Stacy Carter, Broker

$605,000
$599,999
0.8%1587 Sumac Place, Chula Vista, CA 91915
Listed by Anthony Reanue of RE/MAX Liberty

$605,000
$599,999
0.8%1587 Sumac Place, Chula Vista, CA 91915
MLS# 230006455SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of RE/MAX Liberty

$590,000
$580,000
1.7%1346 Nicolette Ave #1231, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Listed by Anthony Reanue of RE/MAX Liberty

$590,000
$580,000
1.7%1346 Nicolette Ave #1231, Chula Vista, CA 91913
MLS# 230009230SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of RE/MAX Liberty

$575,000
$565,000
1.8%5201 Beachside Ln #Unit 128, San Diego, CA 92154
Listed by Rosemary L Valerio of LPT Realty,Inc

$570,000
$560,000
1.8%31772 Sorrel Run Court, Menifee, CA 92584
MLS# 220023506SD
Listed by Rosemary Valerio of Executive Realty Firm

$570,000
$560,000
1.8%31772 Sorrel Run Court, Menifee, CA 92584
Listed by Rosemary L Valerio of Executive Realty Firm

$570,000
$525,000
8.6%306 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058

$570,000
$525,000
8.6%306 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058
MLS# 240011053SD
Listed by Jacob Mahaffey of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$560,000
$560,000
2256 Kings View Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977
Listed by Samara J Smith of RE/MAX Liberty

$560,000
$560,000
2256 Kings View Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977
MLS# 230011269SD
Listed by Samara Smith of RE/MAX Liberty

$555,000
$550,000
0.9%4155 Mount Alifan Pl #Unit C, San Diego, CA 92111
Listed by Sasha Flowers of Executive Realty Firm

$555,000
$550,000
0.9%4155 Mount Alifan Pl #Unit C, San Diego, CA 92111
MLS# 220029846SD
Listed by Sasha Flowers of Executive Realty Firm

$550,000
$559,000
1.6%32420 Cape DR, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
MLS# IG25056451
Listed by Rene Alvarez of New York Realty Group

$550,000
$559,000
1.6%32420 Cape Drive, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Listed by Rene Alvarez of New York Realty Group

$550,000
$550,000
1689 Melrose Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
Listed by Sasha Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$550,000
$550,000
1689 Melrose Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
MLS# 250030723SD
Listed by Sasha Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$540,000
$499,900
8.0%29721 Oakbridge DR, Menifee, CA 92586
MLS# CV22172854
Listed by Margarita Junak of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$540,000
$499,900
8.0%29721 Oakbridge Drive, Menifee, CA 92586
Listed by Margarita Junak of RE/MAX TIME REALTY

$540,000
$600,000
10.0%3704 Harding Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
Listed by Deon Love of RE/MAX Liberty

$540,000
$600,000
10.0%3704 Harding Ave, San Diego, CA 92113
MLS# 230012508SD
Listed by Deon Love of RE/MAX Liberty

$530,000
$480,000
10.4%8703 Lake Murray Boulevard #7, San Diego, CA 92119
MLS# 220006734SD
Listed by Michael Mishris of M N M Real Estate

$525,000
$499,000
5.2%1611 Hotel Circle South #A101, San Diego, CA 92108
Listed by Katherine MarquezSolis of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$525,000
$499,000
5.2%1611 Hotel Circle South #A101, San Diego, CA 92108
MLS# 230020746SD

$515,000
$519,999
1.0%40920 Lacroix Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562
Listed by Deon Love of Executive Realty Firm

$515,000
$519,999
1.0%40920 Lacroix Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562
MLS# 220027248SD
Listed by Deon Love of Executive Realty Firm

$505,000
$520,000
2.9%29827 Camino Cristal, Menifee, CA 92584
Listed by Deon Love of RE/MAX Liberty

$505,000
$520,000
2.9%29827 Camino Cristal, Menifee, CA 92584
MLS# 230007950SD
Listed by Deon Love of RE/MAX Liberty

$475,000
$460,000
3.3%27822 Spring Meadow CT, Menifee, CA 92585
MLS# SW22169211
Listed by Cherilyn Ocampo of Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

$475,000
$460,000
3.3%27822 Spring Meadow Court, Menifee, CA 92585
Listed by Cherilyn Ocampo of Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

$470,000
$470,000
2960 Alta View Dr #J108, San Diego, CA 92139
MLS# 220009700SD
Listed by Sasha Flowers of Executive Realty Firm

$465,000
$465,000
239 50th St #36, San Diego, CA 92102
Listed by Anthony Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$465,000
$460,000
1.1%239 50th St #36, San Diego, CA 92102
MLS# 250017422SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of LPT Realty,Inc

$460,000
$460,000
449 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020
MLS# 240005274SD
Listed by Sasha Flowers of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$460,000
$460,000
449 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020
Listed by Sasha Flowers of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$435,000
$405,000
7.4%9920 Mission Vega Rd #2, Santee, CA 92071
MLS# 220010910SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of Executive Realty Firm

$435,000
$405,000
7.4%9920 Mission Vega Rd #2, Santee, CA 92071
Listed by Anthony Reanue of Executive Realty Firm

$430,000
$399,900
7.5%449 S Lincoln AVE, El Cajon, CA 92020
MLS# CV22063429
Listed by CESAR GOMEZ of ALIGN HOMES

$430,000
$399,900
7.5%449 S Lincoln Avenue, El Cajon, CA 92020
Listed by Cesar Gomez of ALIGN HOMES

$402,000
$385,000
4.4%6386 Rancho Mission Rd #305, San Diego, CA 92108
Listed by Anthony Reanue of RE/MAX Liberty

$402,000
$385,000
4.4%6386 Rancho Mission Rd #305, San Diego, CA 92108
MLS# 230009566SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of RE/MAX Liberty

$400,000
$400,000
3557 Kenora Drive #41, Spring Valley, CA 91977
Listed by Jacob R Mahaffey of LPT Realty,Inc

$315,000
$305,000
3.3%800 N Mollison Ave #27, El Cajon, CA 92021
MLS# 220007460SD
Listed by Anthony Reanue of Executive Realty Firm

$160,000
$149,999
6.7%2140 Mentone Blvd #SPC 88, Mentone, CA 92359
Listed by Michael Moyna of LPT Realty,Inc

$160,000
$149,999
6.7%2140 Mentone Blvd #SPC 88, Mentone, CA 92359
MLS# 250027469SD
Listed by Michael Moyna of LPT Realty,Inc

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "